
Addicted Cat

H9pPKejchJ9LCWpb1P8p4BmrjzCFARUmA7XtJK4pVhCZ
H9pPKejchJ9LCWp...pVhCZ
Price USD
$0.045439
Liquidity$20,816
Market Cap$54.4k
5m-3.9%
1h25.3%
6h119.0%
24h115.0%
TXNS56
BuysSells
3224
Volume$4918
About Addicted Cat
Addicted Cat
Launched on Stonkfun
Rewards in Monero (XMR)
Addicted to Privacy
Launched on Stonkfun
Rewards in Monero (XMR)
Addicted to Privacy
Price USD
$0.045439
Liquidity$20,816
Market Cap$54.4k
5m-3.9%
1h25.3%
6h119.0%
24h115.0%
TXNS56
BuysSells
3224
Volume$4918
Addicted Cat FAQs
What is the price of Addicted Cat?
What is Addicted Cat token contract address?
What is the Addicted Cat Market Cap today?
How much Liquidity is in Addicted Cat?
Launched on Sep 21, 2026
In case of missing or misleading information please contact us! ID: 237778
