

You Missed Bitches
YMB · 13h old
YMB key stats
Price USD$0.056377
Price ETH0.056377
Liquidity$6,330
MCAP$6.4k
YMB trading activity
5m
0%
1h
0.7%
6h
-91.2%
24h
-67.2%
TXNS3
BuysSells
12
Volume$343
YMB stats
VOL 24H$536.8k
TXN 24H5545
SUPPLY1000.0M
FEESUnknown
HOLDERS-
BUYS 1.7kSELLS 3.8k
All Time HighOct 24, 2026, 1:42 AM
$0.0001002-93.64%
YMB/USD · 1m
No recent transactions.
About You Missed Bitches
You Missed Bitches (YMB) on Robinhood Chain.


You Missed Bitches
YMB · 13h old
YMB key stats
Price USD$0.056377
Price ETH0.056377
Liquidity$6,330
MCAP$6.4k
YMB trading activity
5m
0%
1h
0.7%
6h
-91.2%
24h
-67.2%
TXNS3
BuysSells
12
Volume$343
YMB stats
VOL 24H$536.8k
TXN 24H5545
SUPPLY1000.0M
FEESUnknown
HOLDERS-
BUYS 1.7kSELLS 3.8k
All Time HighOct 24, 2026, 1:42 AM
$0.0001002-93.64%
0
0
0
Liquidity pools
PROMOTED
Get listed →You Missed Bitches FAQs
What is the price of You Missed Bitches?
The current price of You Missed Bitches coin is $0.000006377.
What is You Missed Bitches token contract address?
You Missed Bitches token contract address is 0x66D78bec283A969E291b42Dc2254d12f13A4B196.
What is the You Missed Bitches Market Cap today?
You Missed Bitches Market Cap is $6.4k today.
How much Liquidity is in You Missed Bitches?
There is $6,330 in You Missed Bitches liquidity pool.
Launched on Oct 24, 2026
In case of missing or misleading information please contact us! ID: 244294

