
Book Of Buzz
BOOBZ · 30mo old
BOOBZ key stats
Price USD$0.0151248
Price BNB0.0151248
Liquidity$0
MCAP$0.12
BOOBZ trading activity
5m
0%
1h
0%
6h
0%
24h
0%
TXNS0
BuysSells
00
Volume$0
Buy VolSell Vol
$0$0
BOOBZ stats
VOL 24H$0
TXN 24H-
SUPPLY1000.0T
FEESSCAM
HOLDERS-
All Time HighApr 23, 2024, 10:41 PM
$0.0117869-100.00%
ATH LiquidityApr 23, 2024, 10:36 PM
$4,450 -100.00%
BOOBZ/USD · 1m
No recent transactions.

Book Of Buzz
BOOBZ · 30mo old
BOOBZ key stats
Price USD$0.0151248
Price BNB0.0151248
Liquidity$0
MCAP$0.12
BOOBZ trading activity
5m
0%
1h
0%
6h
0%
24h
0%
TXNS0
BuysSells
00
Volume$0
Buy VolSell Vol
$0$0
BOOBZ stats
VOL 24H$0
TXN 24H-
SUPPLY1000.0T
FEESSCAM
HOLDERS-
All Time HighApr 23, 2024, 10:41 PM
$0.0117869-100.00%
ATH LiquidityApr 23, 2024, 10:36 PM
$4,450 -100.00%
Liquidity pools
PROMOTED
Get listed →Book Of Buzz FAQs
What is the price of Book Of Buzz?
The current price of Book Of Buzz coin is $0.0000000000000001248.
What is Book Of Buzz token contract address?
Book Of Buzz token contract address is 0xcf46132b54ac621e4bb3b3a48f2693e963c1f56c.
What is the Book Of Buzz Market Cap today?
Book Of Buzz Market Cap is $0.12 today.
How much Liquidity is in Book Of Buzz?
There is $0 in Book Of Buzz liquidity pool.
In case of missing or misleading information please contact us! ID: 1604917


Check Contract